King's Poker Arena

Every Day Poker Tournaments with Guaranteed Prizepools!

2019-02-23

Title
assignment_turned_in

SAVE YOUR SEAT AND YOUR TIME NOW!

You no longer have to stay in line to get your buy-in.
Pre-register now and enjoy the priority check-in to the tournament.
Do you really dare to play? Book your seat right now.

Date Tournament Guarantee Buy-In Service-Fee Info Pre-Registration
Sat 23.02. 10:00Satellite to Grand Prix Million Day 1E11.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Sat 23.02. 12:00partypoker Grand Prix Million King's - Day 1E1.103.500 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 23.02. 15:00King`s Big Omaha20.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sat 23.02. 18:00partypoker Grand Prix Million King's - Day 1F1.103.500 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 23.02. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 24.02. 10:00partypoker Grand Prix Million King's - Day 1G TURBO1.103.500 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 24.02. 14:30partypoker Grand Prix Million King's - Day 21.103.500 EUR--
Sun 24.02. 15:00Satellite to 1K Highroller10 Seats200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 24.02. 17:00King's 1K Highroller50.000 EUR1.000 EUR100 EUR
Mon 25.02. 13:00partypoker Grand Prix Million King's - Final Day1.103.500 EUR--
Mon 25.02. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 26.02. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 27.02. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 28.02. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1a10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Thu 28.02. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1a270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Fri 01.03. 12:00Noon Turbo Tournament60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 01.03. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1b10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Fri 01.03. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1b270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Fri 01.03. 20:00German Poker Days Deepstack + Vegas Bounty15.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Sat 02.03. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Sat 02.03. 12:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1c270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 02.03. 15:00German Poker Days Omaha Freezeout5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 02.03. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1d270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 02.03. 20:00King's Hold'em Championship20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 03.03. 10:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1E Turbo270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sun 03.03. 14:00Satellite to German Poker Days High Roller80 EUR10 EUR
Sun 03.03. 15:30German Poker Days Main Event Final Day270.700 EUR--
Sun 03.03. 17:00German Poker Days High Roller20.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 03.03. 18:00German Poker Days Big Sunday10.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Mon 04.03. 19:00King`s Special Monday6.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 05.03. 19:00King`s Special Tuesday8.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Wed 06.03. 19:00TIPS & KENTA Welcome Event20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 07.03. 12:00Turbo Noon Freezout80 EUR10 EUR
Thu 07.03. 15:00Satellite to Main Event Day 1a10 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 07.03. 18:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1A551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 08.03. 11:00Satellite to Main Event Day 1b10 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 08.03. 13:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1B551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 08.03. 15:00Satellite to Main Event Day 1c10 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 08.03. 18:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1C551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 08.03. 19:00TIPS Poker Classic I10.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Sat 09.03. 10:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1D551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sat 09.03. 14:00KENTA Turbo Omaha100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 09.03. 17:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1E551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sun 10.03. 10:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 1F TURBO551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sun 10.03. 15:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Day 2551.750 EUR--
Sun 10.03. 19:00TIPS & KENTA Europe Highroller50.000 EUR700 EUR70 EUR
Sun 10.03. 21:00TIPS NLH Bounty8.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty10 EUR
Mon 11.03. 13:00TIPS & KENTA EUROPE Main Event Final Day551.750 EUR--
Mon 11.03. 19:00TIPS & KENTA Farewell8.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Tue 12.03. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 13.03. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 14.03. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 14.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Spring Opener - Day 1A20 Seats60 EUR5 EUR
Thu 14.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1A [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Thu 14.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 15.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Spring Opener - Day 1B20 Seats60 EUR5 EUR
Fri 15.03. 13:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1B [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Fri 15.03. 15:00Satellite to WSOPC Spring Opener - Day 1C10 Seats60 EUR5 EUR
Fri 15.03. 17:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1C [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Fri 15.03. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 16.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Spring Opener - Day 1D20 Seats60 EUR5 EUR
Sat 16.03. 13:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1D [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sat 16.03. 15:00Satellite to WSOPC Spring Opener - Day 1E10 Seats60 EUR5 EUR
Sat 16.03. 17:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1E [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sat 16.03. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 17.03. 10:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 1F Turbo [RING #1]331.050 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sun 17.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Day 2 [RING #1]331.050 EUR--
Sun 17.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Lucky 7s Event - Day 1A7 Seats100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 17.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event - Day 1A [RING #2]110.350 EUR707 EUR70 EUR
Sun 17.03. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 18.03. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Mon 18.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit Spring Opener - Final Day [RING #1]331.050 EUR--
Mon 18.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Lucky 7s Event - Day 1B7 Seats100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 18.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event - Day 1B [RING #2]110.350 EUR707 EUR70 EUR
Mon 18.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 19.03. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 19.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event - Day 2 [RING #2]110.350 EUR707 EUR70 EUR
Tue 19.03. 17:00WSOP Circuit 6-Max NLH [RING #3]600 EUR60 EUR
Tue 19.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 20.03. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Wed 20.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit Senior Event 50+ [RING #4]225 EUR25 EUR
Wed 20.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1A20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Wed 20.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1A [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Wed 20.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 21.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1B20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 21.03. 13:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1B [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Thu 21.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit Omaha HI/LO Pot Limit [RING #6]270 EUR30 EUR
Thu 21.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1C20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 21.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1C [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Thu 21.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 22.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1D20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 22.03. 13:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1D [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 22.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit Bounty Hunter [RING #7]400 EUR + 200 EUR Bounty60 EUR
Fri 22.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1E20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 22.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1E [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 22.03. 21:00King's Big Friday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 23.03. 10:00Satellite to WSOPC Mini Main Event - Day 1F20 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Sat 23.03. 12:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1F [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 23.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1G [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 23.03. 21:00King's Saturday Night Freezeout15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 24.03. 10:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 1H Turbo [RING #5]551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sun 24.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Day 2 [RING #5]551.750 EUR--
Sun 24.03. 16:00WSOP Circuit Seven Card Stud Limit [RING #8]300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 24.03. 17:00Satellite to WSOPC Monster Stack - Day 1A10 Seats80 EUR10 EUR
Sun 24.03. 19:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Day 1A [RING #9]220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 24.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 25.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit Mini MAIN EVENT - Final Day [RING #5]551.750 EUR--
Mon 25.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Monster Stack - Day 1B10 Seats80 EUR10 EUR
Mon 25.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Day 1B [RING #9]220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 25.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 26.03. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Tue 26.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit NLH/OMAHA Mixed Game [RING #10]500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 26.03. 16:00Satellite to WSOPC Monster Stack - Day 1C10 Seats80 EUR10 EUR
Tue 26.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Day 1C [RING #9]220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 26.03. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 27.03. 14:00Satellite to WSOPC Monster Stack - Day 1D15 Seats80 EUR10 EUR
Wed 27.03. 15:00Satellite to WSOPC PLO Highroller 8-Max Day 15 Seats200 EUR20 EUR
Wed 27.03. 16:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Day 1D [RING #9]220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 27.03. 17:00WSOP Circuit PLO Highroller 8-Max Day 1 [RING #11]100.000 EUR1.850 EUR150 EUR
Wed 27.03. 20:00Mega Satellite to WSOPC Main Event10 Seats200 EUR20 EUR
Thu 28.03. 12:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Day 2 [RING #9]220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 28.03. 15:00WSOP Circuit PLO Highroller 8-Max Final Day [RING #11]100.000 EUR1.850 EUR150 EUR
Thu 28.03. 15:30Satellite to WSOPC NLH Highroller3 Seats300 EUR30 EUR
Thu 28.03. 18:00WSOP Circuit NLH Highroller [RING #12]100.000 EUR5.000 EUR300 EUR
Thu 28.03. 19:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 28.03. 20:00Giga Satellite to WSOPC Main Event20 Seats300 EUR30 EUR
Fri 29.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Main Event - DAY 1A5 Seats100 EUR10 EUR
Fri 29.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack - Final Day [RING #9]220.700 EUR--
Fri 29.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit MAIN EVENT - Day 1A [RING #13]1.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Fri 29.03. 16:00WSOP Circuit Ladies Event [RING #14]200 EUR20 EUR
Fri 29.03. 18:00Giga Satellite to WSOPC Main Event - DAY 1B20 Seats300 EUR30 EUR
Fri 29.03. 20:00King's Big Friday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 30.03. 11:00Satellite to WSOPC Main Event - DAY 1B5 Seats100 EUR10 EUR
Sat 30.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit MAIN EVENT - Day 1B [RING #13]1.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Sat 30.03. 16:00WSOP Circuit NL Holdem Freezeout [RING #15]400 EUR40 EUR
Sat 30.03. 19:00King's Big Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 30.03. 21:00Satellite to WSOPC Main Event - DAY 2200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 31.03. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to WSOPC Main Event200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 31.03. 14:00WSOP Circuit MAIN EVENT - Day 2 [RING #13]1.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Sun 31.03. 16:00WSOP Circuit Short-Deck Ante Only Tournament200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 31.03. 18:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap"7 Seats320 EUR30 EUR
Sun 31.03. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 01.04. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 01.04. 14:00WSOP Circuit MAIN EVENT - Final Day [RING #13]1.103.500 EUR--
Mon 01.04. 15:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap Warmup"7 Seats65 EUR10 EUR
Mon 01.04. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1A (8 handed)200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 01.04. 19:00WSOP Circuit Farewell8.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 02.04. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 02.04. 15:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap Warmup"10 Seats65 EUR10 EUR
Tue 02.04. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1B (8 handed)200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 02.04. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 03.04. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 03.04. 15:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap Warmup"10 Seats65 EUR10 EUR
Wed 03.04. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1C (8 handed)200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 03.04. 19:00NLH/PLO Mixed6.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Thu 04.04. 14:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 2200.000 EUR--
Thu 04.04. 18:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap"8 Seats320 EUR30 EUR
Thu 04.04. 19:00King's NLH BIG10 Thursday10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Fri 05.04. 14:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Final Day200.000 EUR--
Fri 05.04. 16:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 1A (8 handed)1.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Fri 05.04. 19:00King's NLH BIG20 Friday20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 05.04. 20:00Satellite to "The Big Wrap"8 Seats320 EUR30 EUR
Sat 06.04. 15:00King's NLH BIG50 Saturday50.000 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Sat 06.04. 16:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 1B (8 handed)1.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Sun 07.04. 10:00Last Chance TURBO Satellite to "The Big Wrap"5 Seats225 EUR25 EUR
Sun 07.04. 14:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 21.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Sun 07.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1a10 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Sun 07.04. 18:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1a220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Mon 08.04. 14:00The Big Wrap PLO - Final Day1.000.000 EUR--
Mon 08.04. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 09.04. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 10.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1a10 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Wed 10.04. 18:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1b220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Thu 11.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1c10 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 11.04. 18:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1c220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Fri 12.04. 11:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1d15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 12.04. 13:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1d220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Fri 12.04. 15:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1e15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 12.04. 18:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1e220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Fri 12.04. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament15.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Sat 13.04. 10:00Satellite to Czech National Championship ME Day 1f15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Sat 13.04. 12:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1f220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Sat 13.04. 15:00PL OMAHA Chillout5.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 13.04. 18:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1g220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Sat 13.04. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament20.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sun 14.04. 10:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 1h Turbo220.700 EUR170 EUR25 EUR
Sun 14.04. 15:00Czech National Championship Main Event Day 2220.700 EUR--
Sun 14.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1a10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Sun 14.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1a551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Mon 15.04. 13:00Czech National Championship Main Event Final Day220.700 EUR--
Mon 15.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1b10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Mon 15.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1b551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Tue 16.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1c10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Tue 16.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1c551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Wed 17.04. 11:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1d10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Wed 17.04. 13:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1d551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Wed 17.04. 16:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1e15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Wed 17.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1e551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Thu 18.04. 11:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1f10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Thu 18.04. 13:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1f551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Thu 18.04. 15:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1g15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Thu 18.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1g551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Fri 19.04. 10:00Satellite to Czech Poker Masters ME Day 1h20 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Fri 19.04. 12:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1h551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Fri 19.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1i551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Fri 19.04. 22:00PLO Freezeout Night Turbo5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 20.04. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to Czech Poker Masters Main Event20 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Sat 20.04. 12:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1j551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Sat 20.04. 18:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 1k551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Sat 20.04. 22:00PLO Freezeout Night Turbo5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sun 21.04. 14:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Day 2551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Sun 21.04. 18:00NLH Sunday Chillout10.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Mon 22.04. 14:00Czech Poker Masters Main Event Final Day551.750 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Mon 22.04. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 23.04. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 24.04. 16:00Welcome Event KO Tournament10.000 EUR50 EUR + 50 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Thu 25.04. 16:00Satellite to Warm Up Day 1A10 Seats45 EUR5 EUR
Thu 25.04. 18:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1A110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Fri 26.04. 12:00Satellite to Warm Up Day 1B10 Seats45 EUR5 EUR
Fri 26.04. 14:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1B110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Fri 26.04. 18:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1C110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Fri 26.04. 20:00EPS Friday Championship15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 27.04. 11:00Satellite to Warm Up Day 1C10 Seats45 EUR5 EUR
Sat 27.04. 13:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1D110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Sat 27.04. 17:00EPS Big one day 8-max40.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 27.04. 22:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1E Turbo110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Sun 28.04. 10:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Day 1F Turbo110.350 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Sun 28.04. 15:00EPS Warm up NL Hold'em Final Day110.350 EUR--
Sun 28.04. 16:00Poker Belgique Championship20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 28.04. 18:00EPS Cup Day 1A50.000 EUR105 EUR15 EUR
Mon 29.04. 16:00Satellite to EPS Cup Day 1B10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Mon 29.04. 18:00EPS Cup Day 1B50.000 EUR105 EUR15 EUR
Mon 29.04. 20:00PLO Championship3.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Tue 30.04. 16:00Satellite to EPS Cup Day 1C10 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Tue 30.04. 16:00Satellite to High Roller EPS5 Seats105 EUR15 EUR
Tue 30.04. 18:00EPS Cup Day 1C50.000 EUR105 EUR15 EUR
Tue 30.04. 18:00High roller 8-Max - Day 140.000 EUR1.000 EUR100 EUR
Wed 01.05. 10:00EPS Cup Day 1D Turbo50.000 EUR105 EUR15 EUR
Wed 01.05. 14:00High roller 8-Max - Final Day40.000 EUR1.000 EUR100 EUR
Wed 01.05. 15:00EPS Cup Final Day50.000 EUR105 EUR15 EUR
Wed 01.05. 16:00Satellite to Main Event EPS Day 1A5 Seats70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 01.05. 18:00Main Event EPS Day 1A441.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 01.05. 20:00EPS High Roller Cup 4-Max Championship10.000 EUR270 EUR30 EUR
Thu 02.05. 16:00Satellite to Main Event EPS Day 1B10 Seats70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 02.05. 18:00Main Event EPS Day 1B441.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 02.05. 20:00BIG Omaha3.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Fri 03.05. 16:00Satellite to Main Event EPS Day 1C10 Seats45 EUR5 EUR
Fri 03.05. 18:00Main Event EPS Day 1C441.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Fri 03.05. 20:00EPS Friday Championship15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 04.05. 10:00Satellite to Main Event EPS Day 1D10 Seats45 EUR5 EUR
Sat 04.05. 13:00Main Event EPS Day 1D441.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 04.05. 16:00EPS Deepstack last chance - Day 140.000 EUR180 EUR20 EUR
Sat 04.05. 17:00Satellite to Roller up 6-max3 Seats105 EUR15 EUR
Sat 04.05. 19:00Roller UP 6-max - Day 130.000 EUR720 EUR80 EUR
Sat 04.05. 20:00EPS Saturday Championship10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 05.05. 10:00Main Event EPS Day 1E Turbo441.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 05.05. 14:00EPS Deepstack last chance - Final Day40.000 EUR--
Sun 05.05. 15:00Main Event EPS Day 2441.400 EUR--
Sun 05.05. 15:00Roller UP 6-max - Final Day30.000 EUR--
Sun 05.05. 16:00Chill Out10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 06.05. 14:00Main Event EPS Final Day441.400 EUR--
Mon 06.05. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 07.05. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 08.05. 11:00Satellite to Grand Prix Day 1A15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Wed 08.05. 13:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1A551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Wed 08.05. 14:00Satellite to Grand Prix Day 1B15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Wed 08.05. 18:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1B551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Thu 09.05. 11:00Satellite to Grand Prix Day 1C15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 09.05. 13:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1C551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Thu 09.05. 14:00Satellite to Grand Prix Day 1D15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 09.05. 18:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1D551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Fri 10.05. 10:00Satellite to Grand Prix Day 1E15 Seats35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 10.05. 12:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1E551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Fri 10.05. 18:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1F551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Fri 10.05. 23:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1G Turbo551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sat 11.05. 10:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Day 1H Turbo551.750 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 12.05. 14:00Partypoker Grand Prix Germany - Final Day551.750 EUR--
Mon 13.05. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 14.05. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 15.05. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 16.05. 17:00Satellite to Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1a1.750 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 16.05. 19:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1a110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Fri 17.05. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 17.05. 16:00Satellite to Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1b1.750 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 17.05. 18:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1b110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Fri 17.05. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 18.05. 10:00Kings Poker Liga - Semifinal I.52.500 EUR--
Sat 18.05. 11:00Satellite to Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1c1.750 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Sat 18.05. 12:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1c110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 18.05. 15:00Deepstack Omaha3.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Sat 18.05. 17:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1d110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 18.05. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 19.05. 10:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Day 1e Turbo110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sun 19.05. 15:00Monsterstack Madness Main Event Final Day110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sun 19.05. 17:00King`s Big Sunday7.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Mon 20.05. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 21.05. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 22.05. 20:00Italian Poker Sport Opener10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Thu 23.05. 16:00Satellite to Italian Poker Sport Main Event Day 1A10 Seats60 EUR10 EUR
Thu 23.05. 18:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1A551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 24.05. 11:00Satellite to Italian Poker Sport Main Event Day 1B15 Seats60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 24.05. 13:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1B551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 24.05. 15:00Satellite to Italian Poker Sport Main Event Day 1C15 Seats60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 24.05. 18:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1C551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Fri 24.05. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 25.05. 10:00Satellite to Italian Poker Sport Main Event Day 1D15 Seats60 EUR10 EUR
Sat 25.05. 12:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1D551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sat 25.05. 15:00Omaha Party5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 25.05. 17:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1E551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sat 25.05. 20:00King's Saturday Night KO15.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Sun 26.05. 10:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 1F Turbo551.750 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sun 26.05. 16:00Satellite to King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1a15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Sun 26.05. 16:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Day 2551.750 EUR--
Sun 26.05. 18:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1a110.350 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 26.05. 19:00Italian Poker Sport Closer10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Mon 27.05. 12:00High Noon Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Mon 27.05. 13:00Italian Poker Sport Main Event - Final Day551.750 EUR--
Mon 27.05. 16:00Satellite to King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1b15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Mon 27.05. 19:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1b110.350 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 28.05. 12:00High Noon Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 28.05. 16:00Satellite to King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1c15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Tue 28.05. 19:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1c110.350 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 29.05. 12:00High Noon Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 29.05. 16:00Satellite to King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1d15 Seats20 EUR5 EUR
Wed 29.05. 19:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1d110.350 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 30.05. 11:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Day 1e Turbo110.350 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 30.05. 16:00King's German Poker Days Warm Up Final Day110.350 EUR--
Thu 30.05. 17:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1a10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Thu 30.05. 19:00German Poker Days Main Event - Day 1A270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Thu 30.05. 21:00German Poker Days Turbo Knockout6.000 EUR30 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty10 EUR
Fri 31.05. 12:00High Noon Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 31.05. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1b10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Fri 31.05. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event - Day 1B270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Fri 31.05. 19:00German Poker Days Deepstack + Vegas Bounty15.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Sat 01.06. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event10 Seats30 EUR5 EUR
Sat 01.06. 12:00German Poker Days Main Event - Day 1C270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 01.06. 15:00German Poker Days Omaha Freezeout5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 01.06. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event - Day 1D270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 01.06. 20:00Saturday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 02.06. 10:00German Poker Days Main Event - Day 1E Turbo270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sun 02.06. 14:00Satellite to German Poker Days High Roller80 EUR10 EUR
Sun 02.06. 15:30German Poker Days Main Event - Final Day270.700 EUR--
Sun 02.06. 17:00German Poker Days High Roller20.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 02.06. 20:00German Poker Days Big Sunday10.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Mon 03.06. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 04.06. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 05.06. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 06.06. 16:00Satellite to Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event Day 1a10 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 06.06. 18:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Day 1A (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Fri 07.06. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 07.06. 16:00Satellite to Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event Day 1b15 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 07.06. 18:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Day 1B (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 08.06. 10:00Satellite to Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event Day 1c20 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Sat 08.06. 10:00Kings Poker Liga - Semifinal II.52.500 EUR--
Sat 08.06. 12:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Day 1C (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 08.06. 15:00Deutsche Poker Tour PL OMAHA4.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Sat 08.06. 18:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Day 1D (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 08.06. 20:00Saturday Night Tournament15.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sun 09.06. 10:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Day 1E Turbo (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sun 09.06. 13:00Kings Poker Liga - Final52.500 EUR--
Sun 09.06. 15:00Deutsche Poker Tour Main Event - Final Day (BIG STACK EDITON)110.350 EUR--
Mon 10.06. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Mon 10.06. 16:00King`s SPECIAL BIG Monday15.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Tue 11.06. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 12.06. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 13.06. 16:00Satellite to S.O.P.C. Main Event Day 1a10 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 13.06. 18:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Day 1A110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Fri 14.06. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 14.06. 16:00Satellite to S.O.P.C. Main Event Day 1b15 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 14.06. 18:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Day 1B110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Fri 14.06. 20:00King's Friday Night Bounty Tournament10.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Sat 15.06. 10:00Satellite to S.O.P.C. Main Event Day 1c20 Seats40 EUR5 EUR
Sat 15.06. 12:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Day 1C110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 15.06. 15:00PLO Side Event3.000 EUR85 EUR15 EUR
Sat 15.06. 18:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Day 1D110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sat 15.06. 19:00King's Saturday Night Tournament15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 16.06. 10:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Day 1E Turbo110.350 EUR150 EUR25 EUR
Sun 16.06. 15:00S.O.P.C. Main Event - Final Day110.350 EUR--
Sun 16.06. 16:00Satellite to Scandinavian Open High Roller10 Seats70 EUR10 EUR
Sun 16.06. 18:00S.O.P.C. High Roller10.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 16.06. 20:00Sunday Chillout Side Event8.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Mon 17.06. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.000 EUR55 EUR5 EUR
Tue 18.06. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 19.06. 19:00King's Big Wednesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Fri 21.06. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 22.06. 20:00King's Saturday Night Freezout15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 23.06. 20:00King's Sunday Turbo6.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Mon 24.06. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 25.06. 12:00NLH Morning Hyper Turbo Bounty60 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty10 EUR
Wed 26.06. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout60 EUR10 EUR
Thu 27.06. 20:00King's Thursday Night Tournament8.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 28.06. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament20.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 29.06. 15:00King`s Big Omaha20.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sat 29.06. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
 

live info from your favourite casino

What's going on?

Live at King's

realtime info

 

Tournaments Live